Les engagements de la 1ere manche VTT open à Jablines (77)

24 février 2017 - 10:35

  Inscrits
SENIORS 19
ESPOIRS 14
MASTERS 1/2 17
MASTERS 3/4/5 51
JUNIORS 23
TANDEMS 12
SENIORS F 10
JUNOIRS F 4
CADETS F 3
CADETS 28
MINIMES 23
MINIMES F 5
   
total 209

 

SENIORS 1 BAZIN Nicolas BH-SRSUNTOUR-KMC
  2 VAILLANT Pierre OC GIF VTT
  3 SEZNEC Hoel OC GIF VTT
  4 BEYER Jérémy OC GIF VTT
  5 PHILIPP Renaud ESC MEAUX
  6 MARECHAL Yoann TEAM HBS CYCLING
  7 GRONDIN Loïc B.C. NOISY LE GRAND
  8 GOUHIER Vincent US CRETEIL
  9 FOYE Kevin AS CHELLES
  10 VIALADE Thibault AS CHELLES
  11 CERVESATO Enzo OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
  12 BOISSON Bastien A. C. B. B.
  13 CATRIX Tommy LES SANGLIERS VEXIN VTT
  14 TRAULET Emeric US DOMONT CYCLISME
  15 GELABERT Benjamin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN
  16 AUBERE Laurent PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
  17 PHILIPPE Mathieu RETZ BIKE CLUB
  18 ALEJANDRO Baptiste VELO CLUB DE TORCY
  19 PINSARD Nicolas AS  SAMOIS
  20    
  21    
  22    
  23    
  24    
  25    
  26    
  27    
  28    
  29    
  30    
  31    
  32    
  33    
  34    
  35    
  36    
  37    
  38    
  39    
  40    
  41    
  42    
  43    
  44    
  45    
  46    
  47    
  48    
  49    
  50    
  51    
  52    
  53    
  54    
  55    
  56    
  57    
  58    
  59    
  60    
  61    
  62    
  63    
  64    
  65    
  66    
  67    
  68    
  69    
  70    
  71    
  72    
  73    
  74    
  75    
  76    
  77    
  78    
  79    
  80    
  81    
  82    
  83    
  84    
  85    
  86    
  87    
  88    
  89    
  90    
  91    
  92    
  93    
  94    
  95    
  96    
  97    
  98    
  99    
  100    
ESPOIRS 101 ORCHAMPT Antoine US DOMONT CYCLISME
  102 PARMENTIER Hugo B.C. NOISY LE GRAND
  103 GALI Nicolas US DOMONT CYCLISME
  104 BEYER Julien OC GIF VTT
  105 BROCHARD Romain OC GIF VTT
  106 MARFOUTINE Joss ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE
  107 STUMPF Florian ESC MEAUX
  108 PINSARD Florian US DOMONT CYCLISME
  109 METIVIER Maximilien EC CHATEAU THIERRY
  110 BUISSONNEAU Florian US METRO TRANSPORTS
  111 GARYGA Baptiste OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE
  112 BENBELKACEM Massine US DOMONT CYCLISME
  113 GRANDADAM Robin US DOMONT CYCLISME
  114 PATURAUD Etienne TEAM VTT MAISSE
  115    
  116    
  117    
  118    
  119    
  120    
  121    
  122    
  123    
  124    
  125    
  126    
  127    
  128    
  129    
  130    
  131    
  132    
  133    
  134    
  135    
  136    
  137    
  138    
  139    
  140    
  141    
  142    
  143    
  144    
  145    
  146    
  147    
  148    
  149    
  150    
JUNIORS 151 BERNARD Yohann SAINT CYR JOUARRE CYCLISME
  151 LECOQ Jules LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
  152 BERTRAND Loic OC GIF VTT
  153 THIERRY Damien OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE
  154 LE BECHEC Corentin OC GIF VTT
  155 FARDEAU Clément EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
  156 MISCOPEIN Augustin OC GIF VTT
  157 MOUTARDIER Hugo EC CHATEAU THIERRY
  158 CHAMPION Loic OC GIF VTT
  159 LAFORCADE Pierre Amaury OC GIF VTT
  160 THIRIOT Thomas US DOMONT CYCLISME
  161 TREHOUX Clément US DOMONT CYCLISME
  162 LEMOINE Malwenn AVENIR DU VAL DE MARNE
  163 LEVIONNOIS Raphaël ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE
  164 LETURCQ Geoffrey AC AMIENOISE
  165 BONNAUD Maxime LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
  166 MALAUSSENA Quentin LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
  167 SOUCOURS Erwan BONNIERES V.T.T.
  168 ROSSION Tom A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
  169 LAMY Valentin ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
  170 ARMBRUST Jules VAL D'EUROPE TEAM CYCLISTE 
  171 LONGUEVILLE  Anthony VAL D'EUROPE TEAM CYCLISTE 
  172 BEDRY Jason NL
  173    
  174    
  175    
  176    
  177    
  178    
  179    
  180    
  181    
  182    
  183    
  184    
  185    
  186    
  187    
  188    
  189    
  190    
  191    
  192    
  193    
  194    
  195    
  196    
  197    
  198    
  199    
  200    
MASTERS 1/2 201 RAGUIDEAU Olivier AC ORSAY
  202 FADDA Jean Christophe TEAM VTT MAISSE
  203 SACCOMANDI John PARISIS A.C. 95
  204 JOBARD Guillaume OC GIF VTT
  205 LA MONTAGNE Alexis TEAM VTT MAISSE
  206 VANVYNCKT Michel PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
  207 DUBUC Charles EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
  208 ANCEL Pierre Yves B.C. NOISY LE GRAND
  209 GRZYBEK Mathieu B.C. NOISY LE GRAND
  210 MARTINIE Florent B.C. NOISY LE GRAND
  211 VAUCHELLES Nicolas OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
  212 ROCCO Clément JS FERTE GAUCHER
  213 MARIA Baptiste OC GIF VTT
  214 ANDRY Antony US DOMONT CYCLISME
  215 FRAISSE Arnaud US DOMONT CYCLISME
  216 SICHER Guillaume ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE
  217 LY Franck ASL VARREDDES
  218    
  219    
  220    
  221    
  222    
  223    
  224    
  225    
  226    
  227    
  228    
  229    
  230    
  231    
  232    
  233    
  234    
  235    
  236    
  237    
  238    
  239    
  240    
  241    
  242    
  243    
  244    
  245    
  246    
  247    
  248    
  249    
  250    
  251    
  252    
  253    
  254    
  255    
  256    
  257    
  258    
  259    
  260    
  261    
  262    
  263    
  264    
  265    
  266    
  267    
  268    
  269    
  270    
  271    
  272    
  273    
  274    
  275    
  276    
  277    
  278    
  279    
  280    
  281    
  282    
  283    
  284    
  285    
  286    
  287    
  288    
  289    
  290    
  291    
  292    
  293    
  294    
  295    
  296    
  297    
  298    
  299    
  300    
MASTERS 3/4 301 CORBEAU Laurent EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
  302 PERRET Laurent OC GIF VTT
  303 MICHOUT Eric US MAULE CYCLISME
  304 PARMENTIER Franck B.C. NOISY LE GRAND
  305 LEBRETHON Olivier A. C. B. B.
  306 DURAND Alexis VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
  307 BRAUD Christophe JS FERTE GAUCHER
  308 ATZERT Alexandre B.C. NOISY LE GRAND
  309 STUMPF Franck ESC MEAUX
  310 PAUCHARD Stéphane ESC MEAUX
  311 GIRARD Christophe ESC MEAUX
  312 LE MOAL Yannick EC MORSANG SUR ORGE
  313 LEBRUN Stéphane USM GAGNY
  314 OILLIC Erwan AS CHELLES
  315 LUPPI David AS CHELLES
  316 NOLIUS Jean Christophe USM GAGNY
  317 FARDEAU Frédéric EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
  318 BOUR Renaud V.C.VOUZINOIS
  319 BERTHAULT Stéphane B.C. NOISY LE GRAND
  320 RODRIGUEZ Romuald EC CHATEAU THIERRY
  321 TAVERNIER Pascal EC CHATEAU THIERRY
  322 LEDOUX Fabien OC GIF VTT
  323 BERTRAND Thierry ESC MEAUX
  324 CHAVENAY Serge ESC MEAUX
  325 CLAUDIN Eric ESC MEAUX
  326 DA COSTA Fernando ESC MEAUX
  327 MERGUIN Fabrice CSM PUTEAUX
  328 MADEC Stéphane PARISIS A.C. 95
  329 ROTGER Frédéric PARISIS A.C. 95
  330 MARTEL Alexis A. SOISY ENGHIEN LA BARRE
  331 BASTIANA Christian CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
  332 LE POUL Michaël ES STAINS
  333    
  334    
  335    
  336    
  337    
  338    
  339    
  340    
  341    
  342    
  343    
  344    
  345    
  346    
  347    
  348    
  349    
  350    
  351    
  352    
  353    
  354    
  355    
  356    
  357    
  358    
  359    
  360    
  361    
  362    
  363    
  364    
  365    
  366    
  367    
  368    
  369    
  370    
MASTERS 5 371 POITEVIN Francis US DOMONT CYCLISME
  372 PICCIN Michel TEAM VTT MAISSE
  373 MEYER Raoul EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
  374 CASTILLO Frédéric VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON
  375 PACHOT Stéphane EC MORSANG SUR ORGE
  376 REMENIERAS Jean Pierre AS MONTLOUIS CYCLISME
  377 BARTLET Frédéric ESC MEAUX
  378 LIGNIER Pascal ESC MEAUX
  379 PASOLINI Bruno USM GAGNY
  380 SEGUIN Philippe USM GAGNY
  381 BULLIOT Jean Michel EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX
  382 DOMINGUES Philippe B.C. NOISY LE GRAND
  383 EBERHARDT Luc LES SANGLIERS VEXIN VTT
  384 LABARRE Christophe MOHAWK'S TEAM
  385 BALLUREAU Alexandre A. SOISY ENGHIEN LA BARRE
  386 CRENEL Didier US DOMONT CYCLISME
  387 NOEL Franck LES KOYOTES
  388 LELONG Olivier ASL VARREDDES
  389 PAJOT Pascal UC GIEN SPORT
  390    
  391    
  392    
  393    
  394    
  395    
  396    
  397    
  398    
  399    
  400    
TANDEMS 401a LEGUAY Denis ASL VARREDDES
  401b PORTIER Eric ASL VARREDDES
  402a BIARNE Marc EC FACHES THUMESNIL
  402b HITZ Katia EC FACHES THUMESNIL
  403a SOUFFLET David ASL VARREDDES VTT
  403b TRACHET  Alexis ASL VARREDDES VTT
  404a DOS REIS Wiliam ASL VARREDDES VTT
  404b ROLLAND Yan ASL VARREDDES VTT
  405a COUSSEGAL Marc ASL VARREDDES VTT
  405b COUSSEGAL Emilie ASL VARREDDES VTT
  406a MELO Christian VC DRAVEIL
  406b CLEMENT  Joël VC DRAVEIL
  407a    
  407b    
  408a    
  408b    
  409    
  410    
  411    
  412    
  413    
  414    
  415    
  416    
  417    
  418    
  419    
  420    
SENIORS F 421 STUMPF Fanny ESC MEAUX
  422 LE DANTEC Gwennig U.V.C.A TROYES
  423 KOENIG Stéphanie US METRO TRANSPORTS
  424 RUCHAUD Lucie AS CHELLES
  425 EBERHARDT Camille LES SANGLIERS VEXIN VTT
  426 VAUCHELLES Laure OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
  427 EBERHARDT Inès LES SANGLIERS VEXIN VTT
  428 PHILIPPE BAZIN Perrine US DOMONT CYCLISME
  429 CARRE Léaldine CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE
  430 PARMANTIER Sylvie ISSY TRIATHLON
  431    
  432    
  433    
  434    
  435    
  436    
  437    
  438    
  439    
  440    
  441    
  442    
  443    
  444    
  445    
  446    
  447    
  448    
  449    
  450    
JUNIORS F 451 FONTAINE Elora OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE
  452 BALY Carla B.C. NOISY LE GRAND
  453 ROST Cynthia OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE
  454 FREY Marion EC CHATEAU THIERRY
  455    
  456    
  457    
  458    
  459    
  460    
  461    
  462    
  463    
  464    
  465    
  466    
  467    
  468    
  469    
  470    
  471    
  472    
  473    
  474    
  475    
  476    
  477    
  478    
  479    
  480    
  481    
  482    
  483    
  484    
  485    
  486    
  487    
  488    
  489    
  490    
  491    
  492    
  493    
  494    
  495    
  496    
  497    
  498    
  499    
  500    
CADETTES 501 TETART Marie B.C. NOISY LE GRAND
  502 TAVERNIER Chloé EC CHATEAU THIERRY
  503 DALLIER Amélie BONNIERES V.T.T.
  504    
  505    
  506    
  507    
  508    
  509    
  510    
  511    
  512    
  513    
  514    
  515    
  516    
  517    
  518    
  519    
  520    
  521    
  522    
  523    
  524    
  525    
  526    
  527    
  528    
  529    
  530    
  531    
  532    
  533    
  534    
  535    
  536    
  537    
  538    
  539    
  540    
  541    
  542    
  543    
  544    
  545    
  546    
  547    
  548    
  549    
  550    
CADETS 551 LATOUR Thomas ESC MEAUX
  552 ROYER Maxime VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
  553 PERRET Raphael OC GIF VTT
  554 DAVESNE Thomas OC GIF VTT
  555 DE SALVO Lucas B.C. NOISY LE GRAND
  556 GARIN Maxime OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE
  557 CASTILLE Noé CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91
  558 POLETTO Antoine VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX
  559 RICHARD ANDRADE Florian US METRO TRANSPORTS
  560 KERBIQUET Tristan VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
  561 CHATAIGNER Hannibal B.C. NOISY LE GRAND
  562 CABY Corentin OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE
  563 CHAUFFERT Nolan EC CHATEAU THIERRY
  564 MARCELLE Ugo EC CHATEAU THIERRY
  565 TAILLARD Ylian EC CHATEAU THIERRY
  566 VAN WAESBERGE Paul EC CHATEAU THIERRY
  567 BOURJON Hugo VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
  568 LUAKI Mathias VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
  569 TYMEC Eliaz VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
  570 DOMINEAU Nathan OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE
  571 LEBARGY Pierre OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE
  572 VAVASSEUR Maxime OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE
  573 ZORDAN Valentino OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
  574 PATURAUD Paul TEAM VTT MAISSE
  575 MALAUSSENA Florian LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.
  576 BESSON Clément USM MONTARGIS
  577 BESSON Nathan USM MONTARGIS
  578 ARNAUD SARTHOU Matthieu VAL D'EUROPE TEAM CYCLISTE 
  579    
  580    
  581    
  582    
  583    
  584    
  585    
  586    
  587    
  588    
  589    
  590    
  591    
  592    
  593    
  594    
  595    
  596    
  597    
  598    
  599    
  600    
MINIMES F 601 LIGNIER Camille ESC MEAUX
  602 KERBIQUET Anaëlle VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
  603 LEDOUX Mathilde OC GIF VTT
  604 RADIER Camille OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE
  605 RODRIGUEZ Maéva EC CHATEAU THIERRY
  606    
  607    
  608    
  609    
  610    
  611    
  612    
  613    
  614    
  615    
  616    
  617    
  618    
  619    
  620    
  621    
  622    
  623    
  624    
  625    
  626    
  627    
  628    
  629    
  630    
  631    
  632    
  633    
  634    
  635    
  636    
  637    
  638    
  639    
  640    
  641    
  642    
  643    
  644    
  645    
  646    
  647    
  648    
  649    
  650    
MINIMES 651 SAVINA Hugo B.C. NOISY LE GRAND
  652 VRABELY Romain VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
  653 CHAMPION Axel OC GIF VTT
  654 PRESTAT Clément OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE
  655 LUCAS Quentin OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE
  656 MOUFFLET Antoine VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
  657 BOUR Adrien V.C.VOUZINOIS
  658 LEHMANN Matthieu B.C. NOISY LE GRAND
  659 MAIER Quentin B.C. NOISY LE GRAND
  660 MONCHARMONT Thibault EC CHATEAU THIERRY
  661 VERDOOLAEGHE Jehan EC CHATEAU THIERRY
  662 CASTELNAU Kilian EC MORSANG SUR ORGE
  663 CHAVENAY Ilian ESC MEAUX
  664 MIGLIORE Paul OC GIF VTT
  665 MERGUIN Sacha CSM PUTEAUX
  666 SALLES Guillaume OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE
  667 COURTAT Tom US DOMONT CYCLISME
  668 BRUNET Nathan LA PEDALE FERTOISE
  669 LAMOUCHE Constantin US MAULE CYCLISME
  670 BESSON Valentin USM MONTARGIS
  671 DEMAY Nicolas VAL D'EUROPE TEAM CYCLISTE 
  672 LENGLET Julien VAL D'EUROPE TEAM CYCLISTE 
  673 CLEMENT Loghan VC DRAVEIL

 

Commentaires